C liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Bosco II 20 17 3 9 - 1 8 - 2 1588 1299 +289 37
2. Dubrava II 20 15 5 9 - 2 6 - 3 1598 1271 +327 35
3. Ksaver 20 15 5 8 - 2 7 - 3 1707 1421 +286 35
4. Duga Resa 20 14 6 7 - 3 7 - 3 1582 1457 +125 34
5. Maksimir II 20 10 10 6 - 4 4 - 6 1271 1241 +30 30
6. Medveščak II 20 9 11 6 - 5 3 - 6 1493 1488 +5 28
7. Podsused II 20 7 13 5 - 5 2 - 8 1443 1571 -128 27
8. Novska 20 7 13 4 - 6 3 - 7 1226 1478 -252 27
9. Rudeš II 20 6 14 3 - 5 3 - 9 1331 1549 -218 26
10. Gorica II 20 5 15 4 - 6 1 - 9 1439 1529 -90 25
11. Glina 20 5 15 5 - 5 0 - 10 1128 1502 -374 22

Raspored

1. kolo
05.11.2016 11:00 Maksimir II - Duga Resa 52:72
06.11.2016 12:20 Gorica II - Rudeš II 104:71
06.11.2016 19:00 Novska - Ksaver 91:77
06.11.2016 19:00 Glina - Bosco II 72:82
07.11.2016 21:30 Medveščak II - Dubrava II 82:84
2. kolo
12.11.2016 17:00 Duga Resa - Novska 92:63
12.11.2016 19:00 Glina - Maksimir II 85:56
13.11.2016 11:15 Medveščak II - Gorica II 86:67
13.11.2016 20:00 Podsused II - Bosco II 62:109
18.11.2016 19:30 Ksaver - Dubrava II 87:80
3. kolo
19.11.2016 10:30 Maksimir II - Podsused II 94:43
19.11.2016 18:00 Novska - Glina 99:72
20.11.2016 14:00 Ksaver - Gorica II 82:71
20.11.2016 20:00 Dubrava II - Duga Resa 82:94
21.11.2016 21:30 Medveščak II - Rudeš II 79:67
4. kolo
26.11.2016 12:15 Podsused II - Novska 106:36
26.11.2016 16:00 Bosco II - Maksimir II 78:81
27.11.2016 15:30 Duga Resa - Gorica II 86:71
27.11.2016 19:00 Glina - Dubrava II 71:81
27.11.2016 19:00 Ksaver - Rudeš II 112:65
5. kolo
02.12.2016 20:00 Novska - Bosco II 44:68
03.12.2016 18:30 Medveščak II - Ksaver 80:94
04.12.2016 12:00 Rudeš II - Duga Resa 50:100
04.12.2016 14:00 Dubrava II - Podsused II 73:45
04.12.2016 16:20 Gorica II - Glina 43:27
6. kolo
10.12.2016 10:30 Maksimir II - Novska 59:34
11.12.2016 17:15 Bosco II - Dubrava II 58:54
11.12.2016 18:00 Glina - Rudeš II 88:70
11.12.2016 20:00 Podsused II - Gorica II 88:77
17.12.2016 19:00 Duga Resa - Medveščak II 100:74
7. kolo
17.12.2016 11:00 Dubrava II - Maksimir II 64:62 P
18.12.2016 14:00 Ksaver - Duga Resa 83:87
18.12.2016 17:00 Medveščak II - Glina 79:67
18.12.2016 20:00 Rudeš II - Podsused II 78:68
18.12.2016 20:20 Gorica II - Bosco II 72:82
8. kolo
21.01.2017 14:30 Bosco II - Rudeš II 71:53
22.01.2017 16:00 Novska - Dubrava II 45:97
22.01.2017 18:00 Glina - Ksaver 76:95
22.01.2017 20:00 Podsused II - Medveščak II 61:111
24.01.2017 20:45 Maksimir II - Gorica II 63:59
9. kolo
27.01.2017 19:30 Ksaver - Podsused II 101:76
28.01.2017 13:30 Rudeš II - Maksimir II 40:55
28.01.2017 18:20 Medveščak II - Bosco II 73:84
29.01.2017 16:20 Gorica II - Novska 100:78
05.02.2017 14:00 Duga Resa - Glina 97:60
10. kolo
02.02.2017 20:45 Maksimir II - Medveščak II 52:56
04.02.2017 13:00 Podsused II - Duga Resa 91:97
04.02.2017 14:30 Bosco II - Ksaver 76:64
05.02.2017 13:30 Dubrava II - Gorica II 81:61
05.02.2017 16:00 Novska - Rudeš II 40:79
11. kolo
07.02.2017 21:30 Dubrava II - Rudeš II 59:44
11.02.2017 15:00 Ksaver - Maksimir II 69:50
11.02.2017 16:20 Medveščak II - Novska 83:56
11.02.2017 17:00 Duga Resa - Bosco II 86:74
12.02.2017 18:00 Glina - Podsused II 69:77
12. kolo
17.02.2017 20:20 Rudeš II - Gorica II 68:63
17.02.2017 21:20 Dubrava II - Medveščak II 58:55
18.02.2017 14:30 Bosco II - Glina 113:44
18.02.2017 17:00 Duga Resa - Maksimir II 58:52
19.02.2017 16:00 Ksaver - Novska 79:82
13. kolo
24.02.2017 20:20 Gorica II - Medveščak II 80:83
25.02.2017 15:00 Maksimir II - Glina 20:0
25.02.2017 20:00 Dubrava II - Ksaver 78:64
26.02.2017 15:30 Bosco II - Podsused II 79:73
26.02.2017 18:00 Novska - Duga Resa 56:58
14. kolo
02.03.2017 18:45 Gorica II - Ksaver 61:75
04.03.2017 16:15 Podsused II - Maksimir II 86:77
04.03.2017 18:00 Glina - Novska 48:64
05.03.2017 14:00 Medveščak II - Rudeš II 85:88
05.03.2017 15:00 Duga Resa - Dubrava II 76:101
15. kolo
10.03.2017 20:20 Gorica II - Duga Resa 56:71
11.03.2017 18:00 Novska - Podsused II 58:82
12.03.2017 20:00 Dubrava II - Glina 114:42
14.03.2017 21:00 Maksimir II - Bosco II 51:65
21.04.2017 20:40 Rudeš II - Ksaver 64:79
16. kolo
17.03.2017 19:30 Ksaver - Medveščak II 112:59
18.03.2017 14:45 Bosco II - Novska 83:67
18.03.2017 17:00 Duga Resa - Rudeš II 63:68 P
18.03.2017 18:00 Glina - Gorica II 71:67
18.03.2017 20:00 Podsused II - Dubrava II 61:97
17. kolo
24.03.2017 20:20 Gorica II - Podsused II 82:74
24.03.2017 21:30 Dubrava II - Bosco II 55:60
25.03.2017 16:20 Medveščak II - Duga Resa 106:73
26.03.2017 14:00 Rudeš II - Glina 87:43
26.03.2017 18:00 Novska - Maksimir II 87:59
18. kolo
01.04.2017 14:30 Maksimir II - Dubrava II 64:57
01.04.2017 17:00 Duga Resa - Ksaver 81:86
01.04.2017 19:00 Glina - Medveščak II 65:56
02.04.2017 16:00 Podsused II - Rudeš II 85:79
03.04.2017 21:15 Bosco II - Gorica II 82:67
19. kolo
07.04.2017 20:20 Gorica II - Maksimir II 83:88
07.04.2017 21:20 Medveščak II - Podsused II 103:101
08.04.2017 17:00 Ksaver - Glina 133:64
08.04.2017 17:30 Rudeš II - Bosco II 80:97
09.04.2017 14:00 Dubrava II - Novska 100:58
20. kolo
22.04.2017 14:35 Maksimir II - Rudeš II 100:57
22.04.2017 20:00 Podsused II - Ksaver 68:72
23.04.2017 15:15 Bosco II - Medveščak II 68:59
23.04.2017 20:00 Glina - Duga Resa 64:49
25.05.2017 20:30 Novska - Gorica II 75:81
21. kolo
05.05.2017 20:20 Gorica II - Dubrava II 74:98
05.05.2017 21:20 Medveščak II - Maksimir II 84:91
06.05.2017 17:00 Duga Resa - Podsused II 79:76
06.05.2017 18:00 Rudeš II - Novska 55:73
06.05.2017 18:00 Ksaver - Bosco II 79:67
22. kolo
12.05.2017 20:15 Dubrava II - Rudeš II 85:68
13.05.2017 11:30 Maksimir II - Ksaver 45:64
13.05.2017 19:00 Novska - Medveščak II 20:0
14.05.2017 11:30 Bosco II - Duga Resa 92:63
27.05.2017 16:00 Podsused II - Glina Odgođeno
1