A-2 Ženska liga (A)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 17 16 1 8 - 1 8 - 0 1412 785 +627 33
2. ŽKK Dubrava BLC 18 14 4 7 - 2 7 - 2 1254 1028 +226 32
3. ŽKK Zagreb 18 13 5 6 - 3 7 - 2 1197 963 +234 31
4. ŽKK Mursa 17 12 5 7 - 2 5 - 3 1317 1054 +263 29
5. ŽKK Medveščak II 16 11 5 5 - 2 6 - 3 1049 941 +108 27
6. ŽKK Folka Borovje 18 8 10 4 - 5 4 - 5 1124 1096 +28 26
7. ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 18 7 11 4 - 5 3 - 6 1051 1099 -48 25
8. ŽKK Radost 18 4 14 2 - 7 2 - 7 919 1183 -264 22
9. ŽKK Koprivnica 17 2 15 1 - 8 1 - 7 1002 1326 -324 19
10. ŽKK Brod 17 0 17 0 - 8 0 - 9 677 1527 -850 17

Raspored

1. kolo
15.10.2016 16:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Mursa 77:80 P
15.10.2016 16:00 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 43:95
15.10.2016 18:00 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Brod 97:43
15.10.2016 18:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 59:74
15.10.2016 20:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Medveščak II 52:61
2. kolo
22.10.2016 18:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Zagreb 33:70
22.10.2016 18:30 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Folka Borovje 79:73
23.10.2016 16:00 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Koprivnica 71:54
23.10.2016 19:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 65:32
23.10.2016 20:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Brod 98:34
3. kolo
29.10.2016 14:00 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 51:58
29.10.2016 16:00 ŽKK Brod - ŽKK Mursa 44:91
29.10.2016 16:00 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Radost 57:64 P
30.10.2016 17:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Medveščak II 42:41
30.11.2016 21:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 52:92
4. kolo
05.11.2016 17:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 46:64
05.11.2016 20:30 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Koprivnica 93:34
06.11.2016 17:45 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Folka Borovje 37:53
06.11.2016 18:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Mursa 86:35
06.11.2016 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Brod 101:15
5. kolo
12.11.2016 16:20 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Radost 63:54
12.11.2016 17:00 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 69:75
12.11.2016 19:00 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 56:83
13.11.2016 14:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Zagreb 51:58
19.11.2016 15:00 ŽKK Brod - ŽKK Medveščak II 44:84
6. kolo
24.11.2016 20:30 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Zagreb 52:67
27.11.2016 15:00 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 46:67
31.12.2016 19:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Brod Odgođeno
31.12.2016 20:00 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Mursa Odgođeno
29.03.2017 21:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 38:113
7. kolo
02.12.2016 21:00 ŽKK Brod - ŽKK Zagreb 45:89
04.12.2016 13:00 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Radost 76:69
04.12.2016 17:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Medveščak II 90:50
04.12.2016 17:15 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Koprivnica 81:72
04.12.2016 18:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 43:57
8. kolo
07.12.2016 19:50 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 65:64
10.12.2016 18:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 42:87
10.12.2016 19:30 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Mursa 53:46
11.12.2016 13:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Folka Borovje 59:77
31.12.2016 20:00 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Brod Odgođeno
9. kolo
15.12.2016 20:30 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 59:73
17.12.2016 12:20 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Zagreb 66:71
17.12.2016 17:30 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Koprivnica 83:67
18.12.2016 12:30 ŽKK Brod - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 42:75
18.12.2016 17:45 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Radost 61:44
10. kolo
22.01.2017 12:30 ŽKK Brod - ŽKK Folka Borovje 50:80
22.01.2017 16:00 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 73:64
22.01.2017 17:45 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Zagreb 57:78
22.01.2017 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Koprivnica 118:45
06.03.2017 18:30 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Radost 63:52
11. kolo
28.01.2017 15:00 ŽKK Brod - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 35:83
28.01.2017 15:00 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Medveščak II 66:76
28.01.2017 15:20 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Mursa 54:73
28.01.2017 18:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 48:75
28.01.2017 19:00 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Radost 62:42
12. kolo
04.02.2017 17:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Koprivnica 63:70
04.02.2017 18:00 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Brod 131:41
05.02.2017 17:45 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 90:64
05.02.2017 18:00 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Folka Borovje 75:51
05.02.2017 20:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Zagreb 54:47
13. kolo
11.02.2017 15:00 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Zagreb 54:76
11.02.2017 15:15 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Medveščak II 58:62
11.02.2017 18:00 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 60:64
12.02.2017 11:00 ŽKK Brod - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 20:106
12.02.2017 19:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Radost 58:45
14. kolo
18.02.2017 12:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Koprivnica 78:65
18.02.2017 16:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Folka Borovje 54:45
18.02.2017 19:00 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Brod 98:47
18.02.2017 19:30 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 66:49
19.02.2017 18:30 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Mursa 69:68
15. kolo
25.02.2017 18:00 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Medveščak II 84:66
26.02.2017 13:00 ŽKK Brod - ŽKK Radost 44:54
26.02.2017 20:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Koprivnica 67:64
26.02.2017 20:30 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Folka Borovje 69:48
01.03.2017 21:20 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Dubrava BLC 75:58
16. kolo
04.03.2017 15:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Mursa 45:90
04.03.2017 16:30 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Folka Borovje 59:71
05.03.2017 17:30 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Brod 95:45
05.03.2017 20:00 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 69:64
22.03.2017 20:00 ŽKK Medveščak II - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II
17. kolo
12.03.2017 18:30 ŽKK Folka Borovje - ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić 65:52
15.03.2017 18:30 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Medveščak II 60:68
20.03.2017 18:35 ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II - ŽKK Radost 82:42
22.03.2017 18:00 ŽKK Mursa - ŽKK Zagreb 72:57
18. kolo
18.03.2017 16:30 ŽKK Radost - ŽKK Medveščak II 41:62
18.03.2017 16:30 ŽKK Koprivnica - ŽKK Mursa 50:107
19.03.2017 15:00 ŽKK Jabuka Zaprešić - ŽKK Brod 75:40
19.03.2017 18:45 ŽKK Zagreb - ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009 II 42:62
20.03.2017 20:15 ŽKK Dubrava BLC - ŽKK Folka Borovje 60:46