A-2 Centar – II Faza (za 3. do 12. mjesto)

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Agrodalm 31 20 11 13 - 3 7 - 8 2552 2208 +344 51
2. Bosco 31 19 12 10 - 5 9 - 7 2300 2144 +156 50
3. Sesvete 31 18 13 9 - 7 9 - 6 2327 2346 -19 49
4. Zapruđe 31 17 14 8 - 8 9 - 6 2395 2343 +52 48
5. Mladost 31 17 14 8 - 8 9 - 6 2355 2335 +20 48
6. Samobor 31 16 15 11 - 5 5 - 10 2404 2430 -26 47
7. Dubrava 31 15 16 10 - 5 5 - 11 2382 2333 +49 46
8. Zapad 31 13 18 7 - 9 6 - 9 2209 2302 -93 44
9. Maksimir 31 8 23 7 - 9 1 - 14 2166 2523 -357 39
10. Fortuna 31 1 30 1 - 12 0 - 18 1320 1997 -677 30

Raspored

23. kolo
11.03.2017 15:30 Bosco - Zapad 65:57
11.03.2017 19:10 Agrodalm - Maksimir 93:74
11.03.2017 20:00 Zapruđe - Fortuna 2:0
15.03.2017 19:45 Dubrava - Samobor 88:56
15.03.2017 20:30 Mladost - Sesvete 79:86
24. kolo
18.03.2017 18:00 Zapruđe - Agrodalm 76:63
18.03.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Bosco 80:72
18.03.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Samobor 0:2
19.03.2017 15:00 Zapad - Dubrava 79:70
20.03.2017 19:35 Maksimir - Mladost 84:88
25. kolo
24.03.2017 19:30 Bosco - Maksimir 88:70
25.03.2017 16:00 Mladost - Zapruđe 87:58
26.03.2017 17:30 Samobor - Zapad 74:70
26.03.2017 20:00 Dubrava - Sesvete 68:73
26.03.2017 20:00 Agrodalm - Fortuna 2:0
26. kolo
01.04.2017 18:30 Agrodalm - Mladost 97:47
01.04.2017 19:00 Zapruđe - Bosco 72:74
01.04.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Samobor 103:79
01.04.2017 20:00 Zapad - Fortuna 2:0
03.04.2017 19:35 Maksimir - Dubrava 87:82
27. kolo
06.04.2017 21:10 Samobor - Maksimir 109:78
07.04.2017 20:20 Dubrava - Zapruđe 100:73
09.04.2017 20:00 Mladost - Fortuna 2:0
12.04.2017 18:30 Bosco - Agrodalm 69:66
21.04.2017 20:00 Zapad - Sesvete 66:79
28. kolo
22.04.2017 17:00 Mladost - Bosco 59:91
22.04.2017 18:30 Zapruđe - Samobor 83:91
22.04.2017 19:10 Agrodalm - Dubrava 101:80
22.04.2017 20:00 Sesvete - Fortuna 2:0
24.04.2017 19:35 Maksimir - Zapad 59:89
29. kolo
27.04.2017 21:10 Samobor - Agrodalm 86:88
28.04.2017 18:00 Fortuna - Bosco 0:2
28.04.2017 18:30 Zapad - Zapruđe 58:60
28.04.2017 20:20 Dubrava - Mladost 81:75
29.04.2017 19:30 Sesvete - Maksimir 103:86
30. kolo
03.05.2017 21:00 Bosco - Dubrava 69:82
06.05.2017 17:00 Mladost - Samobor 72:83
06.05.2017 19:10 Agrodalm - Zapad 106:69
06.05.2017 20:00 Maksimir - Fortuna 2:0
08.05.2017 20:15 Zapruđe - Sesvete 70:85
31. kolo
03.05.2017 19:50 Maksimir - Zapruđe 84:94
09.05.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Dubrava 0:2
09.05.2017 21:15 Samobor - Bosco 95:83
10.05.2017 20:30 Zapad - Mladost 80:91
13.05.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Agrodalm 80:87
01.10.2016 16:00 AKK Vern - Agrodalm 94:67
01.10.2016 17:30 Samobor - Mladost 79:101
01.10.2016 18:00 Dubrava - Maksimir 85:79
01.10.2016 19:30 Sesvete - Zapad 80:88 P
01.10.2016 20:00 Fortuna - Rudeš 52:105
02.10.2016 18:00 Bosco - Zapruđe 68:82
06.10.2016 21:15 Samobor - Bosco 91:71
08.10.2016 17:00 Zapad - Fortuna 93:49
08.10.2016 18:00 Rudeš - AKK Vern 70:80
08.10.2016 19:00 Agrodalm - Dubrava 83:79
08.10.2016 19:00 Zapruđe - Sesvete 73:78
11.10.2016 20:30 Mladost - Maksimir 81:69
14.10.2016 19:30 Bosco - Mladost 70:83
14.10.2016 19:45 Maksimir - Agrodalm 56:94
15.10.2016 18:00 Dubrava - Rudeš 69:81
15.10.2016 19:00 AKK Vern - Zapad 88:67
15.10.2016 19:30 Fortuna - Zapruđe 61:87
15.10.2016 19:30 Sesvete - Samobor 90:86 P
21.10.2016 20:30 Bosco - Sesvete 74:73
22.10.2016 18:00 Rudeš - Maksimir 63:66
22.10.2016 18:30 Zapad - Dubrava 99:78
23.10.2016 17:30 Samobor - Fortuna 101:48
23.10.2016 19:00 Zapruđe - AKK Vern 71:90
26.10.2016 21:00 Mladost - Agrodalm 72:79
29.10.2016 14:00 AKK Vern - Samobor 96:58
29.10.2016 17:00 Maksimir - Zapad 63:68
29.10.2016 19:00 Agrodalm - Rudeš 80:55
29.10.2016 20:00 Dubrava - Zapruđe 74:85
30.10.2016 19:00 Fortuna - Bosco 69:81
31.10.2016 21:30 Mladost - Sesvete 79:75
04.11.2016 19:30 Bosco - AKK Vern 87:70
05.11.2016 14:00 Samobor - Dubrava 79:70
06.11.2016 15:00 Mladost - Rudeš 72:73
06.11.2016 15:20 Sesvete - Fortuna 84:68
06.11.2016 17:00 Zapruđe - Maksimir 86:64
09.11.2016 21:30 Zapad - Agrodalm 94:79
11.11.2016 19:45 Maksimir - Samobor 78:75
12.11.2016 17:00 Dubrava - Bosco 58:81
12.11.2016 18:00 Rudeš - Zapad 87:56
12.11.2016 19:00 Fortuna - Mladost 62:103
12.11.2016 19:30 AKK Vern - Sesvete 85:66
13.11.2016 19:40 Agrodalm - Zapruđe 89:91
19.11.2016 20:00 Fortuna - AKK Vern 54:95
20.11.2016 12:30 Bosco - Maksimir 94:66
20.11.2016 17:00 Mladost - Zapad 84:90
20.11.2016 17:30 Samobor - Agrodalm 81:72
20.11.2016 19:00 Zapruđe - Rudeš 76:80
22.11.2016 21:00 Sesvete - Dubrava 57:78
25.11.2016 20:00 Maksimir - Sesvete 59:72
26.11.2016 14:00 Zapad - Zapruđe 92:81
26.11.2016 18:00 Dubrava - Fortuna 83:65
26.11.2016 18:00 AKK Vern - Mladost 79:57
26.11.2016 18:00 Rudeš - Samobor 85:64
26.11.2016 19:10 Agrodalm - Bosco 98:94 P
02.12.2016 21:20 Bosco - Rudeš 69:60
03.12.2016 14:30 AKK Vern - Dubrava 71:58
03.12.2016 18:00 Fortuna - Maksimir 86:75
03.12.2016 19:30 Sesvete - Agrodalm 25:97
04.12.2016 17:00 Mladost - Zapruđe 80:67
04.12.2016 17:30 Samobor - Zapad 102:92
10.12.2016 18:00 Rudeš - Sesvete 74:76
10.12.2016 19:10 Agrodalm - Fortuna 111:62
11.12.2016 19:30 Zapad - Bosco 59:70
14.12.2016 20:00 Maksimir - AKK Vern 75:96
15.12.2016 19:50 Zapruđe - Samobor 113:84
17.12.2016 18:00 Rudeš - Fortuna 91:52
17.12.2016 19:10 Agrodalm - AKK Vern 60:59
17.12.2016 19:30 Zapad - Sesvete 68:70
17.12.2016 20:30 Zapruđe - Bosco 79:84
18.12.2016 17:00 Mladost - Samobor 98:61
18.12.2016 18:15 Maksimir - Dubrava 79:77
21.12.2016 19:45 Maksimir - Mladost 91:75
21.12.2016 20:30 Fortuna - Zapad 61:98
21.12.2016 21:30 Bosco - Samobor 85:62
22.12.2016 21:00 Dubrava - Agrodalm 78:73
22.12.2016 21:00 Sesvete - Zapruđe 78:83
29.12.2016 20:00 Dubrava - Mladost 68:86
05.01.2017 21:15 AKK Vern - Rudeš 85:73
07.01.2017 13:00 Zapad - AKK Vern 57:73
07.01.2017 18:00 Rudeš - Dubrava 77:68
07.01.2017 19:30 Zapruđe - Fortuna 82:42
08.01.2017 17:30 Samobor - Sesvete 95:59
08.01.2017 19:10 Agrodalm - Maksimir 96:69
12.01.2017 21:00 Samobor - Fortuna 82:69
14.01.2017 16:00 Maksimir - Rudeš 83:88
14.01.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Bosco 89:84
14.01.2017 18:00 Dubrava - Zapad 98:67
14.01.2017 19:00 AKK Vern - Zapruđe 89:60
14.01.2017 19:10 Agrodalm - Mladost 65:69
18.01.2017 20:30 Mladost - Bosco 59:90
21.01.2017 17:00 Zapad - Maksimir 74:65
21.01.2017 17:30 Sesvete - Mladost 72:79
21.01.2017 18:00 Rudeš - Agrodalm 108:103 P
21.01.2017 18:00 Bosco - Fortuna 84:53
22.01.2017 17:30 Samobor - AKK Vern 65:91
22.01.2017 19:30 Zapruđe - Dubrava 87:84
27.01.2017 19:45 Maksimir - Zapruđe 90:88
27.01.2017 21:00 Rudeš - Mladost 81:66
28.01.2017 15:15 Dubrava - Samobor 90:77
28.01.2017 19:10 Agrodalm - Zapad 86:63
28.01.2017 19:30 AKK Vern - Bosco 78:49
28.01.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Sesvete 62:86
03.02.2017 19:30 Bosco - Dubrava 68:70
04.02.2017 16:00 Mladost - Fortuna 87:70
04.02.2017 17:30 Sesvete - AKK Vern 79:84
04.02.2017 18:30 Zapad - Rudeš 66:73 P
05.02.2017 20:00 Zapruđe - Agrodalm 92:79
07.02.2017 21:00 Samobor - Maksimir 79:64
08.02.2017 20:30 Dubrava - Sesvete 87:82
10.02.2017 19:45 Maksimir - Bosco 52:75
11.02.2017 17:00 AKK Vern - Fortuna 86:59
11.02.2017 18:00 Rudeš - Zapruđe 62:75
11.02.2017 19:10 Agrodalm - Samobor 74:77
12.02.2017 16:00 Zapad - Mladost 56:88
18.02.2017 12:00 Mladost - AKK Vern 66:95
18.02.2017 18:30 Bosco - Agrodalm 76:79
18.02.2017 19:30 Fortuna - Dubrava 68:99
19.02.2017 15:30 Sesvete - Maksimir 82:79
19.02.2017 17:30 Samobor - Rudeš 63:70
19.02.2017 20:00 Zapruđe - Zapad 64:67
25.02.2017 14:00 Maksimir - Fortuna 66:55
25.02.2017 17:00 Zapruđe - Mladost 96:82
25.02.2017 18:00 Rudeš - Bosco 68:58
25.02.2017 18:00 Dubrava - AKK Vern 91:88
25.02.2017 19:10 Agrodalm - Sesvete 85:80
26.02.2017 13:00 Zapad - Samobor 60:84
04.03.2017 14:00 Bosco - Zapad 75:65
04.03.2017 17:30 Mladost - Dubrava 88:87
04.03.2017 20:00 Fortuna - Agrodalm 53:100
04.03.2017 20:00 AKK Vern - Maksimir 88:54
05.03.2017 15:30 Sesvete - Rudeš 83:72
05.03.2017 17:30 Samobor - Zapruđe 84:89
1