Premijer liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 11 9 2 5 - 0 4 - 2 963 790 +173 20
2. KK Split 11 8 3 3 - 2 5 - 1 898 814 +84 19
3. Zadar 11 8 3 5 - 0 3 - 3 936 867 +69 19
4. Cedevita 11 7 4 5 - 0 2 - 4 879 842 +37 18
5. Zabok 11 6 5 3 - 2 3 - 3 877 862 +15 17
6. Hermes Analitica 11 6 5 3 - 3 3 - 2 981 982 -1 17
7. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 11 5 6 4 - 1 1 - 5 844 890 -46 16
8. KK Alkar 11 5 6 5 - 1 0 - 5 835 952 -117 16
9. Gorica 11 4 7 4 - 1 0 - 6 897 906 -9 15
10. GKK Šibenik 11 4 7 4 - 2 0 - 5 876 897 -21 15
11. KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 11 3 8 1 - 5 2 - 3 864 926 -62 14
12. Bosco 11 1 10 1 - 6 0 - 4 866 988 -122 12

Raspored

1. kolo
06.10.2018 17:30 GKK Šibenik - Gorica 86:79
06.10.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Split 71:90
06.10.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Cibona 66:86
07.10.2018 12:00 Cedevita - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 82:59
07.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Zabok 84:82
09.10.2018 18:00 Bosco - Zadar 88:101
2. kolo
13.10.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 97:79
13.10.2018 17:30 Zabok - Zadar 91:88
13.10.2018 18:00 Gorica - Bosco 98:68
13.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Hermes Analitica 96:82
14.10.2018 17:30 KK Split - Cedevita 61:77
15.10.2018 20:00 Cibona - GKK Šibenik 92:87
3. kolo
18.10.2018 17:00 Zadar - Gorica 97:80
20.10.2018 19:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 65:72
20.10.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Split 74:89
20.10.2018 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Zabok 99:78
22.10.2018 20:00 Cedevita - KK Alkar 103:75
23.10.2018 20:00 Bosco - Cibona 67:107
4. kolo
27.10.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Bosco 93:84
27.10.2018 17:30 KK Split - GKK Šibenik 81:65
27.10.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Cedevita 93:103
27.10.2018 19:00 Zabok - Gorica 73:61
28.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 73:79
29.10.2018 20:00 Cibona - Zadar 76:55
5. kolo
02.11.2018 18:00 Gorica - Cibona 83:76
02.11.2018 18:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Alkar 88:79
03.11.2018 18:00 Bosco - KK Split 77:79
03.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Hermes Analitica 79:84
04.11.2018 17:30 Cedevita - Zabok 80:77
04.11.2018 20:00 Zadar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 90:69
6. kolo
10.11.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Gorica 82:80
10.11.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Bosco 86:80
11.11.2018 12:00 Cedevita - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 86:79
11.11.2018 16:00 Hermes Analitica - GKK Šibenik 88:86
11.11.2018 18:00 Zabok - Cibona 73:74
12.11.2018 20:00 KK Split - Zadar 75:76
7. kolo
14.11.2018 19:00 Zadar - KK Alkar 99:71
16.11.2018 18:00 Cibona - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 89:71
16.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Zabok 63:66
17.11.2018 18:00 Gorica - KK Split 97:87
17.11.2018 19:00 Bosco - Hermes Analitica 92:103
19.11.2018 20:30 GKK Šibenik - Cedevita 96:88
8. kolo
23.11.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Zadar 95:79
23.11.2018 18:00 Bosco - Cedevita 73:53
23.11.2018 18:00 Zabok - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 84:69
24.11.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Gorica 85:64
24.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - GKK Šibenik 83:78
04.12.2018 18:30 KK Split - Cibona 70:67
9. kolo
06.12.2018 18:00 Zadar - Cedevita 69:63
06.12.2018 18:00 Cibona - KK Alkar 100:55
08.12.2018 18:00 Gorica - Hermes Analitica 98:99
08.12.2018 18:00 Bosco - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 88:93
08.12.2018 19:00 GKK Šibenik - Zabok 72:73
09.12.2018 17:30 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Split 75:78
10. kolo
13.12.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Cibona 90:102
15.12.2018 17:30 Zabok - KK Split 86:91
15.12.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 82:78
15.12.2018 19:00 GKK Šibenik - Bosco 81:68
15.12.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Zadar 87:88
17.12.2018 16:00 Cedevita - Gorica 71:66
11. kolo
18.12.2018 19:00 Zadar - GKK Šibenik 94:72
20.12.2018 20:00 Cibona - Cedevita 94:73
22.12.2018 18:00 Gorica - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 91:82
22.12.2018 18:00 Bosco - Zabok 81:94
22.12.2018 19:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Hermes Analitica 79:77
22.12.2018 19:00 KK Split - KK Alkar 97:49
12. kolo
16.01.2019 19:00 Zadar - Bosco
17.01.2019 18:00 Cibona - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo
18.01.2019 18:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Cedevita
19.01.2019 18:00 Gorica - GKK Šibenik
19.01.2019 19:00 Zabok - KK Alkar
20.01.2019 17:30 KK Split - Hermes Analitica
13. kolo
26.01.2019 20:00 GKK Šibenik - Cibona
26.01.2019 20:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Alkar
26.01.2019 20:00 Bosco - Gorica
26.01.2019 20:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
26.01.2019 20:00 Cedevita - KK Split
26.01.2019 20:00 Zadar - Zabok
14. kolo
02.02.2019 20:00 Gorica - Zadar
02.02.2019 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - GKK Šibenik
02.02.2019 20:00 KK Alkar - Cedevita
02.02.2019 20:00 KK Split - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo
02.02.2019 20:00 Cibona - Bosco
02.02.2019 20:00 Zabok - Hermes Analitica
15. kolo
02.03.2019 20:00 Gorica - Zabok
02.03.2019 20:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Split
02.03.2019 20:00 Bosco - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
02.03.2019 20:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Alkar
02.03.2019 20:00 Cedevita - Hermes Analitica
02.03.2019 20:00 Zadar - Cibona
16. kolo
09.03.2019 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Zadar
09.03.2019 20:00 KK Alkar - GKK Šibenik
09.03.2019 20:00 KK Split - Bosco
09.03.2019 20:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo
09.03.2019 20:00 Cibona - Gorica
09.03.2019 20:00 Zabok - Cedevita
17. kolo
16.03.2019 20:00 Gorica - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
16.03.2019 20:00 GKK Šibenik - Hermes Analitica
16.03.2019 20:00 Bosco - KK Alkar
16.03.2019 20:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Cedevita
16.03.2019 20:00 Zadar - KK Split
16.03.2019 20:00 Cibona - Zabok
18. kolo
23.03.2019 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Cibona
23.03.2019 20:00 KK Alkar - Zadar
23.03.2019 20:00 KK Split - Gorica
23.03.2019 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Bosco
23.03.2019 20:00 Cedevita - GKK Šibenik
23.03.2019 20:00 Zabok - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo