Premijer liga

Poredak

# Klub Ukp. Pob. Por. Kod kuće U gostima Koš. post. Koš. prim. Koš. raz. Bod
1. Cibona 7 6 1 3 - 0 3 - 1 600 502 +98 13
2. Cedevita 7 6 1 4 - 0 2 - 1 619 540 +79 13
3. Zadar 7 5 2 3 - 0 2 - 2 606 550 +56 12
4. KK Split 7 4 3 1 - 2 3 - 1 562 537 +25 11
5. Hermes Analitica 7 4 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 620 624 -4 11
6. KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 7 4 3 3 - 0 1 - 3 543 569 -26 11
7. Gorica 7 3 4 3 - 0 0 - 4 578 569 +9 10
8. GKK Šibenik 7 3 4 3 - 1 0 - 3 573 579 -6 10
9. Zabok 7 3 4 2 - 1 1 - 3 540 549 -9 10
10. KK Alkar 7 3 4 3 - 1 0 - 3 564 613 -49 10
11. KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 7 1 6 0 - 4 1 - 2 519 581 -62 8
12. Bosco 7 0 7 0 - 4 0 - 3 556 667 -111 7

Raspored

1. kolo
06.10.2018 17:30 GKK Šibenik - Gorica 86:79
06.10.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - KK Split 71:90
06.10.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Cibona 66:86
07.10.2018 12:00 Cedevita - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 82:59
07.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Zabok 84:82
09.10.2018 18:00 Bosco - Zadar 88:101
2. kolo
13.10.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 97:79
13.10.2018 17:30 Zabok - Zadar 91:88
13.10.2018 18:00 Gorica - Bosco 98:68
13.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Hermes Analitica 96:82
14.10.2018 17:30 KK Split - Cedevita 61:77
15.10.2018 20:00 Cibona - GKK Šibenik 92:87
3. kolo
18.10.2018 17:00 Zadar - Gorica 97:80
20.10.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - KK Split 74:89
20.10.2018 19:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 65:72
20.10.2018 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Zabok 99:78
22.10.2018 20:00 Cedevita - KK Alkar 103:75
23.10.2018 20:00 Bosco - Cibona 67:107
4. kolo
27.10.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Bosco 93:84
27.10.2018 17:30 KK Split - GKK Šibenik 81:65
27.10.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Cedevita 93:103
27.10.2018 19:00 Zabok - Gorica 73:61
28.10.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 73:79
29.10.2018 20:00 Cibona - Zadar 76:55
5. kolo
02.11.2018 18:00 Gorica - Cibona 83:76
02.11.2018 18:00 GKK Šibenik - KK Alkar 88:79
03.11.2018 18:00 Bosco - KK Split 77:79
03.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Hermes Analitica 79:84
04.11.2018 17:30 Cedevita - Zabok 80:77
04.11.2018 20:00 Zadar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 90:69
6. kolo
10.11.2018 17:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Gorica 82:80
10.11.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Bosco 86:80
11.11.2018 12:00 Cedevita - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo 86:79
11.11.2018 16:00 Hermes Analitica - GKK Šibenik 88:86
11.11.2018 18:00 Zabok - Cibona 73:74
12.11.2018 20:00 KK Split - Zadar 75:76
7. kolo
14.11.2018 19:00 Zadar - KK Alkar 99:71
16.11.2018 18:00 Cibona - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek 89:71
16.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Zabok 63:66
17.11.2018 18:00 Gorica - KK Split 97:87
17.11.2018 19:00 Bosco - Hermes Analitica 92:103
19.11.2018 20:30 GKK Šibenik - Cedevita 96:88
8. kolo
23.11.2018 18:00 Zabok - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
23.11.2018 18:00 Bosco - Cedevita
23.11.2018 18:00 Hermes Analitica - Zadar
23.11.2018 19:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - GKK Šibenik
24.11.2018 19:00 KK Alkar - Gorica
04.12.2018 18:30 KK Split - Cibona
9. kolo
08.12.2018 20:00 Cibona - KK Alkar
08.12.2018 20:00 Zadar - Cedevita
08.12.2018 20:00 Bosco - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo
08.12.2018 20:00 GKK Šibenik - Zabok
08.12.2018 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - KK Split
08.12.2018 20:00 Gorica - Hermes Analitica
10. kolo
15.12.2018 20:00 Zabok - KK Split
15.12.2018 20:00 Cedevita - Gorica
15.12.2018 20:00 KK Adria Oil Škrljevo - Zadar
15.12.2018 20:00 Hermes Analitica - Cibona
15.12.2018 20:00 GKK Šibenik - Bosco
15.12.2018 20:00 KK Alkar - KK Vrijednosnice Osijek
11. kolo
22.12.2018 20:00 Cibona - Cedevita
22.12.2018 20:00 Zadar - GKK Šibenik
22.12.2018 20:00 Bosco - Zabok
22.12.2018 20:00 KK Split - KK Alkar
22.12.2018 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Hermes Analitica
22.12.2018 20:00 Gorica - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo
12. kolo
19.01.2019 20:00 Gorica - GKK Šibenik
19.01.2019 20:00 KK Vrijednosnice Osijek - Cedevita
19.01.2019 20:00 KK Split - Hermes Analitica
19.01.2019 20:00 Zadar - Bosco
19.01.2019 20:00 Cibona - KK Adria Oil Škrljevo
19.01.2019 20:00 Zabok - KK Alkar